Projection:
Dear Evan Hansen 2nd Stage Theatre Dir: Michael Greif 2016
Real Enemies BAM Next Wave Festival Composer: Darcy James Argue 2015
Invisible Thread 2nd Stage Theatre Dir: Diane Paulus 2015
If/Then 1st National Tour Dir: Michael Greif 2015
Amelié Berkeley Repertory Theater Dir: Pam Mckinnon 2015
Grounded The Public Theater Dir: Julie Taymore 2015
An Act of God Broadway Dir: Joe Mantello 2015
The Heidi Chronicles Broadway Dir: Pam Mckinnon 2015
Our Lady Of Kibeho Signature Theater Dir: Michael Greif 2014
Here Lies Love The Public Theater / Royal National Theatre - London Dir: Alex Timbers 2014
Fetch Clay Make Man New York Theater Workshop Dir: Des Mcanuff 2014
Arrabal The Panasonic Theater – Toronto Dir: Sergio Trujillo 2014
Far From Heaven Playwrites Horizons Dir: Michael Greif 2013
Flashdance: The Musical North American Tour Dir: Sergio Trujillo 2013
In A Year Of 13 Moons Yale Repertory Theater Dir: Robert Woodruff 2013
Gore Vidal’s The Best Man The Gerald Schoenfeld Theater Dir: Michael Wilson 2012
Becoming Helen Keller PBS/American Masters Dir: Michael Pressman 2012
Elsewhere BAM Next Wave Festival Dir: Robert Woodruff 2012
Phaedra Backwards Mccarter Theater Dir: Emily Mann 2012
CQ/CX The Atlantic Theater Dir: David Leveaux 2012
Rent New World Stages Dir: Michael Greif 2011
Sleeping Beauty Wakes Mccarter Theater/La Jolla Dir: Rebecca Taichman 2011
Autumn Sonata Yale Rep Dir: Robert Woodruff 2011
Divine Rivals Hartford Stage Dir: Michael Wilson 2011
Grace Jones: The Hurricane Tour Hammerstein Ballroom Dir: Eiko Ishioka 2010
Wings 2nd Stage Theater Dir: John Doyle 2010
The Elaborate Entrance Of Chad Deity 2nd Stage Theater Dir: Eddie Torres 2010
Before Night Falls Fort Worth Opera Dir: David Gately 2010
Der Ferne Klang Bard Summerscape Dir: Thaddeus Strassberger 2010
Mme. White Snake Opera Boston/Beijing Music Festival Dir: Robert Woodruff 2010
Fela! A New Musical Broadway Dir: Bill T. Jones 2009
9 To 5 The Musical Broadway Dir: Joe Mantello 2009
Notes From Underground Yale Rep Dir: Robert Woodruff 2009
Pride And Prejudice Geva Theater Center Dir: Mark Cuddy 2008
The Blonde, Brunette And The Vengeful Redhead Cincinatti Playhouse In The Park Dir: Mark Lamos 2008
Subway Songs JVC Jazz Festival Metta Quintet 2007
Frau Margot Fort Worth Opera Dir: Frank Corsaro 2007
State Of The Union Ford’s Theater Dir: Kyle Donnelly 2006
Sweet Bird Of Youth Williamstown Theatre Festival Dir: David Jones 2006
Camille Bard Summerscape Dir: Kate Whoriskey 2006
Fragment Classic Stage Company Dir: Pavol Liska 2006
Dido And Aeneas Handel And Haydn Society Dir: Shi-Zheng Chen 2005
Blind Date Bill T. Jones Arnie Zane Dance 2005
Cosmicomics Sequitur Ensemble Composer: Richard Carrick 2005
Haroun And The Sea Of Stories New York City Opera Dir: Mark Lamos 2004
Biro The Public Theater Dir: Peter Dubois 2004
Etude: Study For The Film Master Class The Actors Studio Dir: Faye Dunaway 2003
Say Goodnight Gracie The Helen Hayes Dir: John Tillenger 2002
Elle The Art Party @ The Zipper Dir: Nick Phillipou 2002
Scenography:
Life And Times: 1-5 Nature Theatre Of Oklahoma Dir: Kelly Copper & Pavol Liska 2011
Romeo & Juliet Nature Theatre Of Oklahoma Dir: Kelly Copper & Pavol Liska 2008
Rambo Solo Nature Theatre Of Oklahoma Dir: Kelly Copper & Pavol Liska 2008
No Dice Nature Theatre Of Oklahoma Dir: Kelly Copper & Pavol Liska 2006
Scenery:
The Poetics Nature Theatre Of Oklahoma Dir: Kelly Copper & Pavol Liska 2006
The Orphan Of Zhao Lincoln Center Festival Dir: Shi-Zheng Chen 2003
Scenery/Projection:
Angels In America Fort Worth Opera Dir: David Gately 2008
Projection/Lighting:
The Booth Variations 59E59 Theaters Dir: Nick Philippou 2004
Wombi Planetarium Mohegan Sun Casino With: Fisher Marantz Stone 2001